Monday, March 31, 2014

Top pornstar Sunny Leone

Top pornstar Sunny Leone’s adult entertainment pedigree is second to none. Since 2001 she has gone from top erotic model to one of the most popular adult film stars on the planet. After becoming Penthouse Pet of the Year Sunny Leone signed as a Vivid Contract Star. Sunny has also graced the pages of every major adult magazine in the world from Penthouse to Hustler from Swank to High Society.She has also adorned such mainstream publications as FHM, Maxim and Jane Magazine. While making the jump to adult films, Sunny has risen to the top of her craft in no time. As 2010 Web starlet of the year, Sunny has made sure her very own Sunnyleone.com is one of the top solo girl sites in the industry. Stay tuned for much more in 2013 and beyond from Sunny Leone…

Tuesday, March 25, 2014

Kaanchi - The Unbreakable Upcoming Romantic Movie

Kaanchi is a story of the inner power of a woman who represents millions of suppressed youth against injustice in the country.It is also the story of an innocent rural beauty and her fight against power.The film is set to be released on 25 April 2014.

Biography for Sunny Leone

 

Biography for Sunny Leone 


 

Date of Birth
13 May 1981, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Karenjit Kaur Vohra

Nickname
Karen

Height
        5' 4" (1.63 m)

 
 
 
 
 
 
Mini Biography
Born in Ontario, Canada, Sunny Leone grew up in idyllic surroundings, loving the cold Canadian winters and the snow that came with them. Building snowmen and ice skating were regular activities outside the Leone household every November through March. With a love for sports, singing and dancing, young Sunny was a consummate performer, basking in the attention it brought her and eating up every word of praise that came her way. Everything changed in 1996, when her family packed up and moved to Southern California. It was a difficult adjustment for the little Canadian girl, whose innocence and naiveté were less than fully appreciated by her new high school classmates. In addition, her adopted hometown lacked the change of seasons she so loved in the Old Country. Sunny persevered, however, and after graduating in 1999, enrolled in a local junior college. After a friend told her she should try modeling - a natural choice for a young beauty - she found a contact who specialized in adult entertainment and decided to give it a try.

Thursday, September 12, 2013

Baby Doll ' From Ragini MMS 2 "Sunny Leone"



The Ragini MMS 2 babe who has earned a lot of appreciation by fans and at the box office can smile a little more after watching a spoof of her hit song Baby doll from her horrex

Sunny Leone’s Baby doll act in Ragini MMS 2 song went viral. Thanks to sexy Sunny’s presence and peppy fun number rendered by Meet Brothers Anjjan and Kanika Kapoor this song was an instant hit. While the makers of this song were accused of getting Ms Leone to ape international artist Jennifer Lopez, the actor has now inspired seven young guys to up the sex quotient in a spoof of the Baby dollnumber.
Entertaining and extremely wacky, this video does not feature the ultimate seductress – skimpily clad Sunny, but seven fully dressed young boys. Unlike Sunny’s jazzy set, the spoof is set in what looks a like a bedroom that is crammed by these tall young guys all of who were either bored or just wanted to have some fun with Sunny and take a break from their studies.
While a couple of them try hard to match Sunny’s oomph factor, which is unique to the pornstar turned Bollywood babe. However as far as entertainment and choreography is concerned we’re sure that the spoof will score a little more than the movie song.
All we can tell Laila is that imitation is the best form of flattery and we’re sure that Sunny will be flattered to find her fans entertained, right Bollywood Lifers?
Here watch the desi boys version of Baby doll and Sunny Leone‘s Baby doll song from 

RAGINI MMS - 2 (Teaser) - Releasing January 17, 2014